Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3346
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1216410
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Boutique Kingston Tower. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront penthouse offering miles of unobstructed views of both the Atlantic Ocean an
Details for 5500 Ocean Shore Boulevard 4, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221969
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Shores Condo
  5. Building: Kingston Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Ream Development LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular panoramic ocean views from the newly constructed 2nd. Floor exterior deck with florida room. The room is constructed with miami dade hurricane coded slider windows with tilt in scree
Details for 633 Byron Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2386
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: Rhynes Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare and versatile opportunity in Daytona Beach! This unique property offers the perfect blend of comfortable living and income potential. The main residence features a spacious 3 bedr
Details for 723 Madison Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225795
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: Sun Pro Realty and Management LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just 5 minutes from the beach! Step inside to find beautiful hardwood flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the living and dining areas, adding
Details for 280 Kingston Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $139,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 427
  5. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210565
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Park
  5. High School: Mainland
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Zone!! Three lots on Kingston Ave zoned residential/professional. Owner will consider participating in financing with an acceptable down payment. High and dry! Great location for multi f
Listing Details for 142 Holland Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1315
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 1224544
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Park
  5. Provided by: Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BEACHSIDE LAND. Ormond by the Sea is not making anymore land, building lots on the beachside are scarce. It is located between the ocean and river. NEW SEPTIC recently installed. Beach access at the
Details for 736 Segrave Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1245
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: 1223223
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! This Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been completely remodeled and is ready for its new owner. Designed to perfection, it features an open floor plan, a beautifully renovate
Details for 629 Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 459
  3. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1209149
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a fantastic opportunity to own a prime commercial vacant lot with 100 feet of road frontage in a high visibility, high traffic area in the heart of Daytona Beach. This lot is to being offered
Details for 5500 Ocean Shore Boulevard 76, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $138,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1214
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1225903
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Shores Condo
  5. Building: Kingston Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Ted Rugg & Associates LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom two bath unit. New windows, new sliders, Inside private laundry. Maintenance fees include: Pool, water, sewer, basic cable, internet, common ground maintenance, building insurance, trash,
Details for 5500 Ocean Shore Boulevard 58, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1348
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1217930
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Shores Condo
  5. Building: Kingston Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ease of coastal living in this welcoming Ormond Beach condo, just steps from the ocean. The first level features a comfortable living area with tile flooring throughout, a well equipped