Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 454, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11143993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the magnificent views of Old Port Cove Marina, Intracoastal and more from your 35Ft. covered balcony with access from every room. This spotless two bedroom 2.5 bath spacious condo is a must see.
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1854, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11128428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully updated residence at 100 Lakeshore Drive, Unit 1854. Perched high above the Intracoastal, this elegant home offers breathtaking panoramic views of
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning residence within the prestigious Lake Point Tower at Old Port Cove. Perfectly positioned as a spacious corner unit, this beautifully appointed three
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 754, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to beautiful views of the Intracoastal, Old Port Cove Marina, and the Atlantic Ocean from every room of this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo. Located on the 7th floor, this residence off
Details for 1315 Conference Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013812
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Cove Lakes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant custom estate featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office/den, upstairs loft, and a spacious 3 car garage. A grand two story foyer with arched windows and custom millwork sets the tone fo
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 457, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3120
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11147424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lake Point Tower's new luxury pool, spa and deck is open and ready for immediate enjoyment! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in North Palm Beach features sensational wide south intracoa
Details for 1428 Summit Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4547
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26025328
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Cove Lakes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lakefront living in Legacy Cove. This impressive two story home delivers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a loft, and over 3,500 square feet of living space. The kitchen anchors the main floor beautifully