Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1017 202nd Lane, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10549427
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Madie Ives K
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage in the gated Sky Lake community near Aventura in Miami. Features a private fenced backyard with a large pool area, ideal for outdoor liv
Details for 1380 40th Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016953
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Kimberly Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a large lakefront home in one of Oakland Park's most exclusive communitiesfeaturing only 15 villa style residences surrounding a peaceful, scenic lake. This well mai
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5137
  10. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: FC310058
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: Lake City
  3. Zipcode: 32025
  4. Subdivision: Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Summers
  6. Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! If youve ever dreamed of living in a lakeside retreat with a tennis court, a gazebo, s
Details for 5200 31st Avenue E96-98, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 2064
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26028088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Portfolio sale in Villas at Lakeview, Fort Lauderdale! . Includes 2 units (#96 & 98) in a well maintained Gated community with recently replaced roofs, concrete work/paint and all assessments paid. 2
Details for 118 Lakeside Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788748
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Villas
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own slice of coastal heaven at this stunning, fully furnished retreat in the heart of Panama City Beach! Located at 118 Lake Side Circle, this property offers the perfect blend of relax
Details for 4300 12th Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Villas 64 20
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Desirable home in the 55+ community of crystal lake villas. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is situated on a spacious pie shaped lot in a quiet neighborhood. Features include a new ro
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Villas Condo I A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single story 2/2 townhome in the heart of Jupiter. Close to beaches, A+ rated schools, and all major conveniences (walking distance from Jupiter Medical Center). Ideal for easy living in a pr
Details for 1255 44th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1851
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018011
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Come see this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room and a 2 car garage in highly desired Crystal Lake Villas. This home has gorgeous 2X2 updated tile flooring throughout, a
Details for 1491 112th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1335
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Villas Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Llinas Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO VILLAS LAKES! MOTIVATED SELLER! 1 story, corner VILLA! The possibilities are endless. Make this home your own. The dining room can easily be converted BACK to the 3rd bedroom. The closet
Details for 4361 12th Drive Nw, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1735
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11148651
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Villas
  5. Provided by: Signature International RE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 bath villa in quiet neighborhood of crystal lake villas freshly painted updated kitchen , stainless steel appliances, bathrooms are updated house is very bright and clean close to