Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 118 Lakeside Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788748
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Villas
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own slice of coastal heaven at this stunning, fully furnished retreat in the heart of Panama City Beach! Located at 118 Lake Side Circle, this property offers the perfect blend of relax
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Villas Condo I A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single story 2/2 townhome in the heart of Jupiter. Close to beaches, A+ rated schools, and all major conveniences (walking distance from Jupiter Medical Center). Ideal for easy living in a pr
Details for 1491 112th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1335
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Villas Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Llinas Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO VILLAS LAKES! MOTIVATED SELLER! 1 story, corner VILLA! The possibilities are endless. Make this home your own. The dining room can easily be converted BACK to the 3rd bedroom. The closet
Details for 4213 76th Avenue 4213, Davie, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000836
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Lakes Villas
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cash deal OR Conventional loan. Perfect for an Investor or owner occupant. Charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome .This well maintained property features a fenced backyard with mango tree, a 1 car ga
Details for 1250 Military Trail 1616, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166056
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, an investor and pet friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Vacant, first floor CORNER unit offering extra natural light and privacy, and ca
Details for 1230 Military Trail 2011, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 518
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10475615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, investor & pet friendly in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Fantastic tenants would love to stay, first floor unit features newer flooring oversized screene
Details for 1244 Military Trail 725, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 515
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10476042
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable "largest" model in Villas at Meadow Lakes, gated community, investor & pet friendly in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Fantastic tenants would love to stay, 2nd floor w screened balcon
Details for 1228 Military Trail 2126, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10550001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Villas at Meadow Lakes corner unit with direct lake views in a gated, pet & investor friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Long term tenants in place who would love to s
Details for 1256 Military Trail 911, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1099
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11151266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGE, gated community. Beautiful, large corner unit with renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms. Ceramic tile throughout the whole unit, no carpet. Close to mayor highways and shopping mall. NO W
Details for 6531 Federal Highway H1-103, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002055
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA first floor condo in Stuart, FL offering peaceful water and nature views. This well kept unit features tile flooring in main living areas and carpet in bedrooms, a kitch