Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeshore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 88 Lakeshore Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $924,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11155213
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore North
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up every day to peaceful, unobstructed Intracoastal views in this STUNNING WATERFRONT townhome in the coveted Lakeshore North community. Dreams do come true! Thoughtfully updated from t
Details for 47 Lakeshore Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculately maintained + bright, this airy 2/2 waterfront villa with attached 1 car garage offers relaxing lake views while being steps from the Intracoastal Waterway. This spacious end unit has hurr
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Details for 6933 Harbours Edge Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $521,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2207
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26026892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountains
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Lakeside Living in Lake Worth | Gated Community 6933 Harbours Edge Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467 Discover the perfect balance of modern comfort and low maintenance luxury in this beautiful 4 be
Details for 4393 Hammock Grove Drive 4393, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10550887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountain
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful newer construction 2 story 4 bdrm/2. 50 bath luxury & very spacious townhouse in the gated community of lakeshore at the fountains. This unit is vacant and available "
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Details for 4326 Hammock Grove Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $454,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26000156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Fountains
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in the heart of Lake Worth! Built in 2023, this pristine 1,851 sqft smart home in Lakeshore at The Fountains offers the perfect blend of style and security. This two story tow
Details for 31 Misty Meadow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lakefront property in one of Boynton Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. This three bedroom, two bathroom single family home with a split floor plan of
Details for 9012 Pecan Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788709
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Lakefront Opportunity with Stunning Sunset Views on Deerpoint Lake! Welcome to your dream lakehouse this custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on the expansive waters of Deerpoint Lake offers brea
Details for 7414 Duval Island Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 852492
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Ferris Groves Lakeshore Est.
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a truly unique location, this waterfront home offers character, charm, and breathtaking surroundings. Enjoy spectacular lake views from your backyard, while the front of the home overlooks