Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10170 Calumet Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4902
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lexington I Of Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Key Vision Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare sanctuary in a highly sought after community, offering a unique blend of privacy and character on over two acres of lush land complete with mature fruit trees. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathro
Details for 10058 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11158456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Homes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully two story pool home at Lexington Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms plus a den/office and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, a
Details for 10056 Lexington Circle N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11166087
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Eleven Realty Partners LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boynton Beach 2BR plus Den, 2BA residence featuring over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space with soaring ceilings and crown molding. The interior boasts new bedroom flooring and an updated guest bathroom.
Details for 10393 Lexington Circle S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2622
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11143372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom den home in the highly desirable Lexington Lakes community in Boynton Beach. Offering 1,874 SF of open living space, this home features a seamless floor
Details for 6581 Nantucket Court, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169302
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Lexington At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Lexington Wood section of Heritage Ridge in Hobe Sound. This updated home features a split floor plan, oversized 2 car garage, and is located on a qu
Details for 10387 Lexington Circle S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014614
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered by the original owner and meticulously maintained, this exceptional home offers a comfortable and functional layout with 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Home is located in
Details for 7886 Trenton Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $506,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165580
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Lexington At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most spacious and versatile homes in the highly sought after community of Heritage Ridge. Offering over 2,000 sq ft of living space, this beautifully maintained residence provide
Details for 1615 Lexington Square Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3326
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11150597
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
:It's a family affair when it comes to this over sized corner lot that has 3326sf of space for you to play with. Make it your own by adding a little TLC. There is plenty room to create a luxurious HOM
Details for 9 Lexington Lane E H, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Green Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the highly sought after Lexington Green at PGA National. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the thoughtful updates throughout fresh
Details for 1687 Aynsley Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1951
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11169447
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Lexington
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of courtyard living in this inviting 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence in sought after Lakes of the Woods of Vero Beach. Designed for privacy and relaxed Florida living, the home centers ar