Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3042 Lucerne Park Drive 5612, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
STUNNING LAKESIDE RENOVATION! 1st floor condo offers expansive water and fountain views and a spacious 2BR + Large Den layout. Fully updated in 2025 with brand new Luxury Vinyl Plank LVP flooring, fr
Details for 162 Andreas St Street, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11113142
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful like new, energy efficient home for sale in the beautiful Winter Haven, FL. 42 Inch Upper Cabinets with Crown Molding, 15x15 Ceramic Tile Flooring, Extended Flooring throughout common and we
Details for 3068 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this home in Greenacresa vibrant active community where style, comfort, and peace of mind come together. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath + den residence offers an expansive refined living s
Details for 1040 Cambridge Drive, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017344
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: Kratos Realty Group INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3399 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condo Assoc #13
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condo Assoc #13
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated and stunning, this 2 bedroom plus den/office, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,396 sq. ft. of modern living. The open floor plan is enhanced by impressive 10 foot cathedral ceilings and imported
Details for 3002 Lucerne Park Drive 5121, Greenacres, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1558
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11138031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available ''The Island'' corner unit in Park Pointe with attached 1 car garage. This Carriage home is in the exclusive ''The Island'' section of Park Pointe where all Carriage homes have attach
Details for 3209 Perimeter Drive 2713, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26003000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1st flr lite & bright corner unit in 55+ friendly, active community w/ 3 bdrms overlooking poinciana golf course & lush treed lot. Massive lr & formal dining as well as huge white on white eat in kit
Details for 3327 Jog Park Drive 4022, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1546
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park
  5. Building: Lucerne Park
  6. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Lakefront 2nd Flr impeccably maintained 55+ Condo W/ updated Eat In Kit w/Stainless Appliances, Glass back splash, Granite Counters, huge Pantry & Sliders to Enclosed Patio overlooking Lake. Main Liv
Details for 3451 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1268
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and bright with a great water view! Cathedral ceilings give this condo a spacious and airy feeling. The kitchen is wonderfully done with granite counter tops, stainless steel appl
Details for 3204 Perimeter Drive 3204, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1275
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11137097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Conds 1, 1a, 2 Th
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Conds 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 & 23 Thru 28
  6. Provided by: Streamline Realty FL LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful second floor condo. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Seller offering 5,000.00 towards Buyers Closing Costs! 55+ Community. Active senior lifestyle living. Swim in a salt water pool o