Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marbella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2415 Casas De Marbella Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $40,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,447.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 16345
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Casa De Marbella
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A singular expression of modern serenity and architectural mastery, ORO SATORI is a newly constructed waterfront estate set on over one acre within an exclusive gated enclave of only four residences.
Details for 250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11049524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Condo
  5. Building: Marbella Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on market & newly priced to sell!!! Spectacular direct ocean views & gorgeous lake boca / city sunsets from this remodeled marbella residence. 2br, 2ba, open floorplan w 2 private balconies. Floo
Details for 508 Birch Road 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3023
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10532094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Best Value on Ft. Laud. Beach! This stunning 4 level townhouse is perfectly situated in the highly desirable area of Ft. Lauderdale Beach, just one block from the beautiful blue oce
Details for 3343 Atlantic Avenue 501, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225901
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Marbella, A Condo The
  5. Building: Marbella, A Condo The
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of coastal living with both ocean and river views in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Marbella in Daytona Beach Shores. Located on the 5th floor and offering over
Details for 6513 Monterey Point 201, Naples, FL 34105
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017678
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Lakes A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake view home in highly sought after Marbella Lakes! Move in readyjust bring your toothbrush. Very lightly used and meticulously maintained, reflecting its excellent condition. Bright, open
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard Penthouse, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020470
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Marbella
  5. Building: Marbella
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular direct ocean Penthouse! Superbly decorator finishes and furniture! Delux open kitchen with huge marble eating bar! All top appliances! luxurious bathrooms! Phenomenal views of the Ocean a
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 16-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1875
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Marbella
  5. Building: Marbella
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy "on the sand" direct oceanfront living at the prestigious Marbella! 16 C offer chiseled Jerusalem stone flooring throughout, granite & onyx countertops, Miele & Bosch appliances, triple crown m
Details for 508 Birch Road 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $8,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10556477
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value on Ft. Laud. Beach! This stunning 4 level townhouse is perfectly situated in the highly desirable area of Ft. Lauderdale Beach, just one block from the beautiful blue ocean & walking distan