Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mason
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 455 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: 1225948
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this cozy ranch with old florida charm. This must see home has over 1. 4 acres of land (165. 16 frontage x 358. 52 eastside and 401. 29 westside depth) to put to use for your development
Details for 120 7th Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1223904
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Palm Wave Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the River! This Holy Hill Gem is idyllic for enjoying walks through this historic riverfront neighborhood on the Halifax with well kept parks and docks. The excitement and attractions
Details for 235 Lpga Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 599
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1928
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1204092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home just steps from the Halifax River. This well maintained property features hardwood floors throughout and plenty of natural light. An extra large room, cu
Details for 841 Hollywood Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1223679
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Hills
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 841 Hollywood St, Daytona Beach, FL! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2018 offers modern living with an inviting open concept layout and over 1,100 sq ft of living space
Details for 747 Derbyshire Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1777
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1225224
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Mason Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated concrete block home in the heart of Daytona Beach! This move in ready property features a bright and open layout with durable tile flooring throughout, perfect for
Details for 108 Palm Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $192,400
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 212
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1218773
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Park
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW NEW PRICE & MOVE IN READY!! Perfect, Solid Concrete Block 2 bdrm 1 bath home waiting for you!! Recently renovated and updated with New Washer, Dryer, Water Heater and Dishwasher. Luxury wood p
Details for 11990 Eldred Lane, Homosassa, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $99,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 259
  5. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847574
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Mason Creek Est.
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Old Homosassa with this opportunity to own 0.88 acres of landready and waiting for your dream home! Nestled in a peaceful, natural setting, this spacious lot offers endless possi
Details for 0000 8th Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $41,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218531
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers 'Bring offers!' Per a text, he ready to negotiate. Builder Alert! Vacant Volusia Count lot zoned for single family residence, 70x 125. This centrally located vacant lot is zoned R 6. Find
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1596
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11149469
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells' Sub
  5. Provided by: Rescue Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated rental property situated on a spacious acre lot in the heart of Holly Hill. Located at 813 10th Street, this property offers a rare combination of space, f