Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceanside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 290 Bermuda Bay Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,912.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4704
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11169464
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Bay Oceanside
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Elegance in coveted Bermuda Bay! Rare opportunity in guard gated enclave just minutes from the island's best boutiques & dining. Enjoy total privacy on nearly an acre at end of quiet cul de
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 607, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10528761
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***5 Stars*** Furnished. Building across the street from the ocean, this 3 beds, 3 baths corner unit offers you the sunrise & sunset every day. Wrap around balcony with glass panels. High speed Fiber
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 170
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10538261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***FIVE STARS*** Spectacular Ocean View from every rooms. Amazing building located across the street from the ocean, 24 hours security, 2 beds, 2 bath. Condo 903 is possessing an amazing Ocean View fr
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 1604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 231
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10527198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Major price adjustment!! Spectacular Direct Ocean & Coastline views, rarely available. Plaza at Oceanside a Luxurious 5 Star Resort style living across the street from the Ocean. Private Elevator dire
Details for 23 Marden Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,324,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,349,999
  3. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 376
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1212863
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Oceanfront Townhome in Verona! Last opportunity in this building. Welcome to Verona, an exclusive oceanfront community offering private beach access and a resort style pool. This stunning
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 814, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26013501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Plaza at Oceanside! Spectacular sun drenched highly sought after southwest corner sky residence ''14'' line with panoramic ocean, intracoastal, city, sunset and skyline views. Beautiful
Details for 17 Watchtower Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3803
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1221350
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best buy in Ormond Beach! Better than new and beams with pride in ownership. Smell the fresh ocean air and feel the cool breeze, as you are just steps to the sand. Verona Villas is an e
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 709, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1479
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10533162
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible 2 br / 2 bath condo located in the very heart of pompano beach! Close to pier, beach, restaurants and shops! This unit includes all the designer finishes: european kitchen with granite coun
Details for 87 Buschman Drive, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3824
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1210981
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Village
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come tour the most unique & innovative construction home in the entire state of Florida! You will not find another home like it & as a PLUS, there is NO HOA! 87 Buschman Drive in PONCE INLET, Florida
Details for 65 Calumet Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3058
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 1221225
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Village
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the beach walk over to Ponce Inlet's pristine non driving beach, this custom, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built to Miami Dade hurricane standards offers 2,232 square feet of meticulou