Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Poinciana
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,263.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11163634
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Poinciana Park 2nd Add
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,180,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024415
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Poinciana Is Yt & Rcq Club Con
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26008471
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
Townhome
- Price: $545,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10551486
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Poincianas Southwood Inc
- Provided by: Vista Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,500.00
- Price sqft: $445.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1101
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26013423
- County: Osceola
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Poinciana Vlg 2 Nbhd 3
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022681
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Poinciana By The Sea Condo
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11155281
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Poinciana Gardens
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10527509
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Poinciana
- Building: Poinciana
- Provided by: High Class Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023689
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Royal Poinciana Park No 2
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice