Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rainbow Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr A
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11167232
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr A
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2876
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr B Ph 1
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013958
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $412,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854397
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852157
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
- Provided by: Ashlar Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $179,500.00
- Price sqft: $187.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 956
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: OM724636
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
Single Family
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853621
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $51.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3420
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 853451
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: GetMoreOffers
- DMCA Notice