Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 218 Edgewater Drive 218, Hutchinson Island, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1472
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015027
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Condo
  5. Building: Riverwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Riverfront Condo with Beach Access Fully Updated & Move In Ready Enjoy effortless waterfront living in this beautifully updated riverfront condo in the Riverwood community at Indian River Plantation
Details for 233 Edgewater Drive 104, Hutchinson Island, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $523,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1273
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26001278
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Condo
  5. Building: Riverwood Condo
  6. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Properties like this rarely come on the market! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offers the convenience of first floor living with wide open space and and layout that feels comfortable and
Details for 6202 Klondike Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2209
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1220403
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated waterfront home in the sought after Riverwood Plantation neighborhood. Updated 2023 2024 with new flooring throughout, updated lighting, fresh interior and exterior paint, renovated ba
Details for 6215 Yellowstone Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3145
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1209312
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coastal Partners Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PORT ORANGE HOME,READY FOR A FAMILY TO START ENJOYING WHAT THE COMMUNITY HAS TO OFFER. vibrant community known for its family friendly atmosphere, excellent schools, boat launch, kids area and communi
Details for 6180 Knotty Pine Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $447,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 540
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1206013
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Plantation
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence where refined living meets the beauty of the outdoors. Set on an oversized homesite within an upscale waterfront community, the
Details for 19428 26th Avenue 103b, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1688
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012766
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Sec 3
  5. Building: Riverwood Sec 3
  6. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story, three bedrooms, two and a half baths townhouse for sale in desriable aventura, close to the beaches and places of worship. This wonderful complex is located on a 11 acre community
Details for 19232 25th Avenue 221b, Miami, FL 33180
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1688
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158961
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare corner unit retreat in a secure, gated community offering privacy, space, and endless potential. Vaulted ceilings enhance the open feel, while the primary suite features a private balc
Details for 6145 Del Mar Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1222985
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Plantation
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Riverwood Plantation! This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an OPTIONAL HOA with access to a clubhouse, community pool, and private boat ramp enjoy the benefits wi
Details for 6157 Sequoia Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1220209
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Plantation
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 bedroom townhouse in Riverwood Plantation with major improvements already completed and low maintenance living built in. This 1,386 sq ft home offers peace of mind with a brand new roof a
Details for 9878 Riverwood Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1855
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 853609
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
LIVE NEAR THE LAKE! Come home to Riverwood Shores and live near Lake Rousseau, which forms part of the Withlacoochee River, where you can experience some of the top Largemouth Bass fishing in the cou