Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5795 Windsor Hill Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1223195
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hill
  5. High School: Spruce Creek
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous, beautifully furnished retreat offers a once in a lifetime financial opportunity with an amazing 2.375 assumable mortgage to Qualified Veterans. Designed for those who love to enterta
Details for 7650 Sir Kaufmann Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1458
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161711
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hills Ph 4
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn Key, Fully Furnished & Income Producing! Beautiful 3BR/3BA townhome in the gated Windsor Hills Resort, just minutes from Disney and major attractions. This well maintained home features a newly r
Details for 1312 Wembley Circle, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1225143
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hill
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home w 2 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, & convenience. Situated on a tranquil pond, this property features your own privat
Details for 1169 Hillsboro Mile  717, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $374,999
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 205
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10532396
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Windsor
  5. Building: Hillsboro Windsor
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely spectacular ocean views await from this 7th floor condo on the exclusive sands of Hillsboro MileFloridas Magnificent Mile. Enjoy panoramic ocean vistas from your balcony, bedroom, and kitch
Details for Tbd Windsor Court, Lake City, FL 32024
Land
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $84,900
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 1069
  5. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10895661
  1. County: Columbia
  2. City: Lake City
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Lot 15 Hills Of Windsor S/d. Q
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3.1 Acres in the gated Hills of Windsor subdivision. Please verify the accuracy of available utilities.
Details for 5795 Windsor Hill Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1223387
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hill
  5. High School: Spruce Creek
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous, beautifully fully furnished retreat is available for lease! Designed for those who love to entertain, the home boasts a contemporary, light filled interior featuring a chef's kitchen wi
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161714
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Hills Ph 4
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate South Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 3BR/3BA townhome in the gated Windsor Hills Resort, just minutes from Disney. This well‑maintained home features a newly renovated and expanded kitchen with modern cabinetry, upg