Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 712 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,026.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11161437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Addition
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 712 lakeside cir. This amazing newer construction home was completed in 2022 and no expense was spared. This home offers one of the widest intracoastal views in palm beach county. The home
Details for 706 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11683
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11160076
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Addition To The Vil
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed, this exceptional coastal modern estate in North Palm Beach offers expansive Intracoastal water views from nearly every room. Designed for luxury entertaining, the home features 5 over
Details for 205 Body Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,448.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4799
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this exceptional custom designed West Indies inspired waterfront estate, where sophisticated design, understated luxury, and the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle come together in seam
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Details for 1031 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2392
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly rare double waterfront opportunity! This beautiful home is one of fewer than 60 properties in the USA that borders on both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy a sunrise
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Details for 180 Lake Drive 2304, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,028.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
  5. Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living reaches a new level from this penthouse, corner residence at HAVN. Here, direct water views unfold across the island and a beautifully designed yacht club. Located within one of Sing
Details for 184 Lake Drive 3201, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $997.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26008586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Havn Residences & Yacht Club C
  5. Building: Havn Residences & Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this sophisticated residence featuring panoramic marina and sunset views. Designed for the discerning epicurean, the chef's kitchen boasts Wolf and Sub Zero app
Details for 176 Lake Drive 1-302, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $977.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  5. Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevator to your private entrance. Discreetly nestled within an exclusive marina community, this luxury residence in Palm Beach Shores offers refined waterfront living. Move in ready, this 3 bedroom,
Details for 4290 Whiticar Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5076
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11162569
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Cay Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exclusive gated community of Mariner Cay! This Coastal Modern waterfront home features a spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom layout, offering a perfect blend of luxury and comfort across 3