207 Andalusia Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26004342 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 207 Andalusia Drive
  • Viewed: 63
  • Price: $7,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 3292
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 54
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Mirasol Par 20
  • Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Soak in spectacular sunset views from this beautifully maintained four bedroom home in Mirasol Country Club. Designed for easy living, the first floor offers both a primary suite and guest suite, plus open family and living spaces that flow out to a screened lanai and spacious backyard perfect for gatherings or quiet evenings at home. Upstairs features a flexible loft or office area and two bedrooms sharing a Jack and Jill bath, providing privacy and comfort for family or visitors. A wonderful opportunity to enjoy space, comfort, and scenic beauty all in one. Off Season Rental $7,500 /monthly. Seasonal Rental $11,000 /monthly
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bar, Community Room, Dog Park, Heated Pool, Jogging Path, Park, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Gas, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: MIRASOL PAR 20 LT 67
  • Levels: One and One Half, Two
  • Parcel Number: 52424203050000670
  • Views: 63
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8709 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,950.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

8709 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Renovated single family home offered for annual lease. Located on a private 1 acre lot in the prestigious, man gated community of Steeplechase with 24 hr security. This light and bright re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3931 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153503
  2. Provided by Reback Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9010 Gardens Glen Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

9010 Gardens Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey home offers the perfect Florida retreat. flexible rental options for both shorten term, and long term stays. Available for $15,000/month for a seasonal stay, $8500 /month annua

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000449
  2. Provided by Fizbo Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 927 Augusta Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

927 Augusta Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful pga national townhome with three beds and two and half baths. Screened patio facing a lake and golf course. Two car garage, fully furnished just bring your personal items and feel at ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3409 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013721
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Aviles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

12054 Aviles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 12054 Aviles Circle! A 5 bed 4.5 bath lakefront pool home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016599
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13260 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

13260 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely offered and highly coveted, this modern single story residence with a private casita delivers a lifestyle and floor plan seldom found in Alton. Designed to be both functional and flexible, the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022190
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13559 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

13559 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow! Fabulous home in guard gated Artistry next to Alton. This 4BR, 3.1BA, 2 car garage home features a bright open floor plan with neutral tile floors and many upgrades. The gourmet kitchen offers wh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024432
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice