7 Isabella Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26010187 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7 Isabella Lane
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $279,000
  • Price sqft: $121
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2304
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 40
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Spanish Lakes One
  • Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Our newest Model: The Platinum offers incredible value with 2 full bedrooms plus a den, 2 baths, and a 1 car garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a versatile peninsula, Quartz countertops, open concept and large front and rear porch. Built for comfort and peace of mind with solid block construction and impact windows. All models offer additional value and security with 5/8" true plywood roof sheathing, hurricane tie straps, R 30 insulation, & hip roof designs ensuring big insurance premium discounts plus all our homes are equipped with all energy efficient appliances. Land Lease is $569/mo. and locked in for 99 years. It includes all amenities, trash service & basic lawn maintenance.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Linoleum, Tile
  • Roof: Metal
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Spanish Lakes One
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 0003
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Zoning Code: 7190
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7849 Meadowlark Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$255,000.00 ($104.68 / sqft )

7849 Meadowlark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

The Reserve at Savannah club, Resort living at its finest. This is an absolutely beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, move in ready and fully furnished. Split floor plan with extra large Lania overlookin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113736
  2. Provided by Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Palo Alto Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$299,000.00 ($120.37 / sqft )

3 Palo Alto Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Our most Popular Model: The Windsor offers unmatched value with 3 full bedrooms, 2 baths, and a golf cart garage With a Golf Course View all within one of Spanish Lakes' most sought after communitie

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121926
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$319,000.00 ($128.37 / sqft )

163 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

Our most Popular Model: The Windsor offers unmatched value with 3 full bedrooms, 2 baths, and a car garage + golf cart garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a large island, and o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126395
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3110 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$299,000.00 ($126.27 / sqft )

3110 Columbrina Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the highly desirable Savanna Club ON DEEDED LAND/NO LAND LEASE! This 2/2 home offers a multitude of living spaces from it's living area to the large family room, unusual find in this commun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127216
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7800 White Ibis Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$269,000.00 ($95.49 / sqft )

7800 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lakefront Pelican model in the Savanna Club 55+ community. Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths + a den/office and an oversized 2 car garage, with a 35 foot enclosed ac'd glass lanai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157647
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2489 Grand Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$330,000.00 ($140.07 / sqft )

2489 Grand Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW ROOF PRIOR TO CLOSING!!! Freshly painted on the exterior, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage is full of potential and perfectly located just east of US 1, offering easy access to all

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001101
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 46 Florida Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$279,000.00 ($121.09 / sqft )

46 Florida Way More Like This

Our newest Model: The Platinum offers incredible value with 2 full bedrooms plus a den, 2 baths, and a 1 car garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a versatile peninsula, Quartz co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010149
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Hydrilla Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$259,000.00 ($85.54 / sqft )

3800 Hydrilla Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Immaculate upgraded split floor plan luxury home with 2 Master bedrooms, both with sitting areas, massive closet space, and attached spa baths. This coveted Jacobsen model features a Chefs kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020548
  2. Provided by ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 181 Banyan Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$295,000.00 ($114.08 / sqft )

181 Banyan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on an oversized corner lot with a circular driveway. Major updates include a 2024 roof, 2021 electrical panel, 2020 A/C, and a newer water h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022056
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Mitchell Avenue 204, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$290,000.00 ($122.67 / sqft )

1100 Mitchell Avenue 204 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious two story villa with flexible 3 bedroom potential in Tarpon Bay Villas! This versatile 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den offers the potential for a 3rd bedroom, home office, or flex space to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022422
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice