155 Boca Raton Road 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022280 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $13,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2114
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.3517 / -80.0844
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33432
  • Subdivision: Tower 155
  • Building: Tower 155
  • Elementary School: Boca Raton
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Residence 501 at Tower 155 | Downtown Boca Raton Luxury Rental Residence 501 offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and approximately 1,955 square feet of fully furnished living within one of Downtown Boca Raton's premier full service luxury buildings. Ideally positioned for those seeking a furnished luxury rental in Boca Raton, the residence is available for private showings. The open concept layout features 10 foot ceilings, an upgraded Italian kitchen, and thoughtfully curated furnishings throughout. A southeast facing terrace introduces natural light and open views across Downtown Boca Raton, extending the living experience outdoors. The primary suite offers both scale and privacy, complemented by a layout designed for comfort and functionality. Amenities at Tower 155 include a Steven G designed lobby, 24 hour concierge and valet, rooftop sundeck overlooking Mizner Park, resort style pool with private cabanas and hot tub, fitness center, sauna, and steam room. Located in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton, the residence is moments from Mizner Park, Royal Palm Plaza, Boca Raton beaches, Town Center at Boca Raton, and convenient access to private aviation. Private showings available by appointment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cabana, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TOWER 155 CONDO UNITS 401 & 426
  • Parcel Number: 06434720460044010
  • Unit Number: 501
  • Views: 10
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 106, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$16,000.00 ($8.54 / sqft )

200 Mizner Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available on 11/1/25. Annual rate is $16,000/month; Seasonal rate is $20,000/month. Enjoy full service resort style living in Boca Raton's newest luxury building ALINA Residences. This first floor 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111332
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($5.43 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

S 704 is the oceanfront rental you've been waiting for. From the moment you enter through the custom wood doors you're struck by expansive ocean vistas. The stunningly renovated kitchen features 2 ton

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123029
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$13,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate in luxury living fully furnished, equipped and renovated turnkey spacious 2bedroom/2bathroom residence with captivating intracoastal views located in the prestigious Mizner Vil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126214
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($5.61 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence available for lease at Tower 155 in Downtown Boca Raton, offering 1,955 square feet of turnkey living within one of Boca Raton's premier full service luxu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128612
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 5th Avenue 5180, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,900.00 ($5.51 / sqft )

300 5th Avenue 5180 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury living on the grounds of the boca resort!! Full service concierge, indoor outdoor free cafe! And valet! Fabulous corner unit completely remodeled! Huge 700 sq ft terrace! Nine foot ceilings! Li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014404
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury waterfront living in downtown Boca Raton at the coveted Mizner Court, located on the exclusive grounds of The Boca Raton. This completely renovated furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017547
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1201, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 full baths annual rental. This extraordinary unit is located in downtown Boca Raton, in the prestigious building of Tower 155. Beautifully appointed features thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020300
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 16-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$15,000.00 ($8.00 / sqft )

250 Ocean Boulevard 16-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy "on the sand" direct oceanfront living at the prestigious Marbella! 16 C offer chiseled Jerusalem stone flooring throughout, granite & onyx countertops, Miele & Bosch appliances, triple crown m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026868
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice