Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Garden%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11069185
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Coral Garden Of Palm Beach Sho
- Building: Coral Garden Of Palm Beach Shores Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,990.00
- Price sqft: $220.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $268,490
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 653
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11005606
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
- Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: F10556465
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Palm Garden Condo
- Building: Palm Garden Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156566
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156988
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161054
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161118
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025450
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010426
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice