Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4972 Forest Dale Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hard to find 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms (3 way split), 1 story home w/ pool! Souring ceilings create a WOW impression. Large living areas will accommodate gatherings and entertaining. Coveted Souther
Details for 825 Clear Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224508
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. High School: Spruce Creek
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home in the heart of Port Orange! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style in the highly sought after Hunt Club, a gated community nestled in the vibrant hea
Details for 1001 Heatherwood Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2507
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1225233
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner home located in the desirable Countryside community of Port Orange, within a highly sought after school district. Built in 2003, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 b
Listing Details for 4248 Landar Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1662
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025628
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Townhomes 2
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Professional Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
West side of Military Trail, just North of Malaleuca. Countryside townshomes is located behind the Palm Beach County Tax Collector. This is a low HOA gated community. The property is owner occupied; a
Details for 4258 Landar Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1662
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Townhomes 2
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Countryside! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in Lake Worth Beach offers comfort, style, and convenience in a prime location. Situated near golf courses, parks, dining, and s
Details for 982 Breezemont Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225419
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Provided by: Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the exclusive Silver Lakes community, this turnkey lakefront residence offers a rare combination of privacy and modern elegance. Enjoy breathtaking water views, featur
Details for 1013 Belleflower Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2765
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1221232
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF and Great home great community and great location. Wonderfully well maintained spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home in sought after Countryside in the heart of Port Orange. Enter large foyer show
Details for 955 Grayling Court B, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224208
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in the highly desirable Countryside community in Port Orange! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with an attached garage is perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de
Details for 4262 35th Avenue Road, Ocala, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM724430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estate
  5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home in the desirable Countryside Estates neighborhood! NO HOA. This home is located on a cul de sac. Step inside to a bright split floor plan,
Details for 961 Lakewood Terrace C, Port Orange, FL 32127
Townhome
  1. Price: $241,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1895
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1222180
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT And a *NEW Air Conditioning system as of 3/12 with 10 year warranty! Desirable townhome located in a peaceful waterfront community. This light and bright home features an open floor p