Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 354, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Pointe To
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Pointe Tower
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential in this spacious 2 bedroom residence at Lake Point Tower in North Palm Beach. Featuring an expansive open floor plan and desirable split bedroom layout, this unit offers an ideal
Details for 5958 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $562,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11142466
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake (aka Willow Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This DR Horton Delray model exemplifies the perfect blend of style, comfort, and coastal sophistication. Completed just one year ago, this single level residence features four generously sized bedroom
Details for 6000 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158927
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake ( Willow Pointe )
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Popular 4 bedroom, 2 bath, Delray Model, w 3 way split floor plan, built in 2024, is private & boasts lovely preserve views from Kitchen, Living, Dining, & Master Bedroom. Kitchen w walk in pantry, ce
Details for 214 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3978
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Crane Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after gated community of Sawgrass Lakes. Designed with a functional layout and defined living and dining spaces, this residence offers
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Eagle Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Eagle Lake offering space, style, and convenience all in one! Situated on an oversized fenced 0.53 acre lot with plenty of
Details for 561 Lakepointe Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1642
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 783962
  1. County: WASHINGTON
  2. City: Chipley
  3. Zipcode: 32428
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pointe
  5. Provided by: Elite Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to Your Private Lakepointe Sanctuary Nestled on a full acre in the coveted Lakepointe subdivision, this meticulously maintained residence offers an idyllic blend of comfort, functionality, and
Details for 222 Manatee Springs Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11156126
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable modern living with a split floor plan and stylish finishes throughout. The home features tile flooring throughout the entire house and accordion
Details for 240 Coconut Key Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26011889
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Movein ready CBS 2004 built 3/2/2 w/1,743 SF & located adjacent to the preserve in a highly desirable gated community with resortstyle amenities, lowmaintenance living, & a prime St. Lucie West loc
Details for 12611 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $355,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 157
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Pointe/coral Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Point at Coral Lakes! Spacious 2 br 2 bath corner villa features tile flooring throughout, white cabinets with granite countertops and an abundant of natural light. Enjoy spectacula