Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 130 Reef Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2830
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1222541
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
125 ft direct frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway (ICW). Lot size 125'X125'. Rare opportunity for a deep water 125' frontage property on the ICW, with a private dock & boat lift. Build up or out to
Details for 407 Palm Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1223276
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: Grand Living Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the beautiful Palm Drive in Flagler Beach, this exquisite single family residence offers a one story brick home with panoramic views of the Intracoastal. This home has three generously p
Details for 151 Reef Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1216905
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
$799,000 Rare Multi Generational Waterfront Home with 8+ Car Garage & ADU. This one of a kind waterfront property is truly a rare find! Perfectly situated on the corner of a saltwater canal with dir
Details for 9 Collingville Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2782
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225489
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: 3 Dot Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sailboat Country living at its finest! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home is located on a saltwater canal with no fixed bridges, offering easy access to the Intrac
Details for 88 Covington Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3842
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225605
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Services of Palm Coast
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever home. This two story 5 bdrm, 3bath, pool home exudes elegance with its combination of modern comfort and charm. The interior provides all hard flooring (no carpet except for st
Details for 6 Crossleaf Court E E, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2374
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1216297
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Take Action Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ''Qualified buyers may receive a significant lender credit at closing through a preferred lending program.'' NEW ROOF 2026! Located in the highly desir
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 501, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 323
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2005
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1214836
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Building: Palm Harbor
  6. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offering the ultimate in resort style living! Located in the desirable Palm Coast Resort, this spacious corner unit located on the 5th floor
Details for 412 Palm Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2042
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1223532
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: Grand Living Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HOA LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION NO FLOODING FLOOD ZONE X + a pool Open live room and dine room and lots of natural light. Charming 3 bed 2 bath home on Palm Dr. in Flagler Beach. Discov
Details for 89 Felwood Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1224539
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, move in ready custom home in the highly desirable Palm Harbor neighborhood of Palm Coast set on an oversized lot with plenty of room to add a pool or create your dream outdoor living sp