11150 Sample Road 50, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10523541 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11150 Sample Road 50
  • Viewed: 138
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 260
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Coral Springs
  • Zipcode: 33065
  • Subdivision: Springs West Condo
  • Building: Springs West Condo
  • Provided by: Wesley Realty Group LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Great location, a large 3 bedtrooms and 2 baths, located in the heart of city of coral springs, close to all major supermarket, malls and highways, ready to move in, association required 650 minimum credit score, hoa approval required, please provide one month pay stub with your rental application, washer and dry in the unit, for showing instruction use showing case. Close to major highway and supermarkets
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SPRINGS WEST CONDO UNIT 11150 BLDG 4 PER CDO BK/PG: 41521/244
  • Parcel Number: 484120HE0110
  • Unit Number: 50
  • Views: 138
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8429 Forest Hills Drive 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

8429 Forest Hills Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009604
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860 Virtual Tour More Like This

Needs approval from the HOA. Fee $100.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025689
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,850.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 2nd floor apartment 3/2 in a quadplex, featuring two private entrances (front and back) for added convenience. This bright and spacious unit offers a brand new kitchen, updated b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528298
  2. Provided by High Class Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Coral Springs Drive 309, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2700 Coral Springs Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Coral Springs. This unit features tile and laminate flooring throughout, no carpet. Large living room space. Lots of closets

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009579
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4137 88th Avenue 102, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

4137 88th Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Spacious and well maintained rental in the heart of Coral Springs! This inviting first floor unit offers a comfortable layout with generous living and dining areas, abundan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018052
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 714, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 714 Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously maintained 2BR/2BA corner unit in desirable 55+ Country Club Tower (Unit 508). Bright, open layout with spacious rooms, en suite primary, and private balcony overlooking lush greenery and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019271
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 312, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further! Great opportunity to reside in a meticulously maintained high rise condo. This spacious corner unit has been completely renovated with ceramic tiles throughout, granite countertops an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020911
  2. Provided by Dominion Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,500.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and updated showers. Great location cl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1079 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026126
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice