4785 San Fratello Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11153661 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4785 San Fratello Circle
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $649,000
  • Price sqft: $275
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2361
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 120
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Worth
  • Zipcode: 33467
  • Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  • Elementary School: Discovery Key
  • Middle School: Woodlands
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: The Keyes Company
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    A refined single family residence set on a quiet street within a desirable Lake Worth community. Thoughtfully maintained and well positioned, this home offers a clean blend of comfort, functionality, and understated elegance. The interior features a well designed floor plan with abundant natural light and a smooth flow between the main living areasideal for both relaxed living and entertaining. The kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home, offering ample cabinetry and workspace while remaining open to the living and dining areas. The primary suite provides a private retreat with a spacious layout and en suite bath. Secondary bedrooms are generously sized and flexible, well suited for guests, a home office, or family living. Outdoor space offers a comfortable setting.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 310
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Purifier Owned, Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FIELDS AT GULFSTREAM POLO PUD PLAT 2 LT 317
  • Parcel Number: 00424429080003170
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7191 Copperfield Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$625,000.00 ($152.25 / sqft )

7191 Copperfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner property in the highly sought after Smith Farm Community. This spacious home offers a desirable open layout with abundant natural light and stunning lake

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4105 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546864
  2. Provided by High Equity Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8296 Vaulting Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$775,000.00 ($213.97 / sqft )

8296 Vaulting Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover refined living in this spacious 5 bedroom + loft, 3.5 bath residence, one of the premier Citrus Grove floor plans in The Fields. Built in 2022 and situated within an A rated school districtin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142261
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7373 Via Leonardo, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$615,000.00 ($212.73 / sqft )

7373 Via Leonardo Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this impeccably maintained single story home featuring a spacious split floor plan designed for comfort and functionality. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the extended paver patio in the ful

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144124
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8599 Cypress Springs Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$739,000.00 ($239.94 / sqft )

8599 Cypress Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your forever home! Very well maintained, two story family home with 4BR 3.5 and a private pool in a secure, gated community. Open concept and inviting entertainment spaces with lots of ch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147252
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7187 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$724,900.00 ($254.71 / sqft )

7187 Claudelle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

The Benton is a 2,846 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used as a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2846 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157387
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9961 Via Amati, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$645,000.00 ($204.11 / sqft )

9961 Via Amati Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer home in the community! 4 BR, 3 BA home has been immaculately maintained by original owner. As you enter the home take note of the front doors which have been customized to include etched glass i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159136
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5119 Beland Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$749,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

5119 Beland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity in gated Andalucia. This beautifully upgraded one story home on a corner lot offers refined South Florida living with impact windows, an open concept design, chef's kitchen, sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161393
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4548 Sandy Cove Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$599,900.00 ($195.92 / sqft )

4548 Sandy Cove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Gulfstream Preserve! This beautifully maintained 2 story home offers 2,277 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and functionality. The main

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165124
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7135 Via Abruzzi, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$749,000.00 ($168.96 / sqft )

7135 Via Abruzzi Virtual Tour More Like This

Impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the gated community of Isobella Estates, situated on a peaceful cul de sac for added privacy. This beautifully maintained residence offers an open and ai

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4433 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168163
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7839 Forestay Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$695,000.00 ($201.22 / sqft )

7839 Forestay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller willing to contribute toward buy down of Buyer's Int. rate. Bring your fishing pole & canoe/kayak on 25 acre lake, one of 7 area lakes! Extended Family Rm. Kitchen w/SSl appls, & backsplash

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169208
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice