1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2312, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026399 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2312
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 852
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 3
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Vinyl
School Information
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Detached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: None
  • Heating: Central Individual, Other
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: VIZCAYA LAKES CONDO UNIT 2312
  • Parcel Number: 08434517180002312
  • Unit Number: 2312
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 2-106, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,800.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 2-106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice clean Condo with NEW Washer and dryer ,clean home with great access to congress for all the restaurants and I95 just a quick drive away. Screened patio with a great view of the garden.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009444
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2001 Woolbright Road F204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,975.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2001 Woolbright Road F204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012775
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2303 Congress Avenue 15, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,950.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

2303 Congress Avenue 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT LOCATION., CLOSE TO ALL SHOPPING AREAS . THE WHOLE COMMUNITY AND BUILDINGS JUST RECENTLY RENOVATED.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014391
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2313 Congress Avenue 18, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,000.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

2313 Congress Avenue 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted unit with a renovated bathroom. Hurricane Impact windows. New kitchen.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021480
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 10-203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,850.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 10-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2nd floor location in the heart of Boynton Beach with great amenities. This unit features 2 BRs and 2 BAs with a full size washer/dryer and an extra large screened back porch overlooking a priv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148787
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 6-104, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,900.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 6-104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely updated first floor unit in the desirable casablanca isles community! Granit & stainless in kitchen, new washer/dryer. Hurricane/energy saving windows and doors + alarm system included. Ple

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 791 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002666
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2317 Congress Avenue 33, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,900.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2317 Congress Avenue 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and beautifully remodeled 2BR/1BA unit featuring vaulted ceilings and tons of natural light! Enjoy tile flooring in the main living areas and laminate in the bedrooms. Spacious primary suite of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016674
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Renaissance Way 302, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,975.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

4 Renaissance Way 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

5 star resort style living in the new down town boynton beach! Large 1 br 1 bath with balcony. Walk in closets, both bathrooms have double sinks, baths also have european style cabinets, decorative ce

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 817 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017218
  2. Provided by Rubin Group Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 15-203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,200.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 15-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated second floor unit offering complete privacy and peaceful garden/canal views from an oversized screened patio. Light and bright throughout with vaulted ceilings, brand new floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020464
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 12-101, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,950.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 12-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing and affordable corner 2/2 condo on the ground floor in desirable Casablanca subdivision in Boynton Beach * Great conditions * Beautifully renovated both bathrooms in today's style * All tiles

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020742
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice