Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bryan
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Las Olas, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 704
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: F10444898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Bryan
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location. 711 is a historical home that was built in 1924. 715 is a 2/2, one updated bathroom fenced yard. Newer aluminum roof the back unit is a 2/1. This will combine the duplex and a single f
Details for 715 Las Olas Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $801.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 704
  4. Bldg sqft: 1996
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10444804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Sub
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location! One unit is a 2/2 one updated bathroom fenced yard. Newer aluminum roof back unit is a 2/1. This also includes the property to the east 711 west las olas. The will combine two properti
Details for 2244 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,060,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1911
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11135896
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Park
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Greenfield Waters, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offers. Motivated seller! 3br + den(can be used as a 4th bedroom). Experience miami living at its best! This beautifully updated home blends modern design with comfort. Featuring a new
Details for 3980 183rd Avenue Road, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1061
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM724398
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocklawaha
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bryant Estate
  5. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront equestrian retreat on highly sought after Lake Bryant a rare 3 acre mini farm where lake life and horse country blend together perfectly. Nestled along the sparkling spring
Details for 808 George Hecker Drive, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2604
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1225666
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Cave Estates
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a sought after established neighborhood with mature trees, charm, and low hoa fees, then look no further. Welcome to the desirable community of Bryan Cave Estates in South Dayto
Details for 8249 Crescent Oaks Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1834
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7883804
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Bryant Square
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully upgraded home where modern design meets energy efficiency and low maintenance living. The first floor and bathrooms feature brand new porcelain flooring, while the entire se
Details for 674 Bryant Landing Road, Wewahitchka, FL 32465
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 621
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 775055
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Wewahitchka
  3. Zipcode: 32465
  4. Subdivision: Bryant's Landing
  5. Provided by: Northwest Florida Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bryant's Landing! This quiet and laid back community boasts easy access to the Chipola River. Excellent fishing and 1,000's of acres of undisturbed, Northwest Florida Management land. Perf
Details for 738 Bryant Landing Road, Wewahitchka, FL 32465
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 780526
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Wewahitchka
  3. Zipcode: 32465
  4. Subdivision: Bryant's Landing
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 3 bed / 2 bath home nestled in the Bryant's Landing community, just a few hundred yards from the Chipola River. This property offers the perfect blend of rustic river life and c
Details for 400 7th Avenue 12, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021739
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: L H Bryans
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: American Coastal Realty & Yacht Sales Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Apartment #12 is a nice 2nd floor apartment in the Sailboat Bend district of Fort Lauderdale with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The apartment is fully tiled, and features Central AC! Monthly rent includes
Details for 819 Las Olas Boulevard Rear B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 4708
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958