Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Breeze
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,229.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11168603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $839.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3569
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157369
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Townhomes Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10556094
- County: Monroe
- City: Marathon
- Zipcode: 33050
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26022661
- County: Martin
- City: Ocean Breeze
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze West
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11159291
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze West
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1217493
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1776
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1220535
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1170
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11112564
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa Beach
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Homes Condo
- Building: Ocean Breeze Homes Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $308,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11124018
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Ocean Breeze
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 522
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11100584
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc 5000 N Ocean
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice