Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sweetwater 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 307
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated
Details for 9093 Pinehurst Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7918
  10. Acreage: 3.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 845477
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Point
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional waterfront estate, a stunning two story home nestled on a serene 3.59 acre peninsula at the end of a quiet cul de sac in a deed restricted community. Offering 7 spacious be
Details for 8950 Eden Walk Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6266
  8. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853281
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Point
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront estate located on a breathtaking peninsula within the desirable deed restricted community of Sweetwater Pointe. Situated on a serene 3 acre cul de sac parcel, this impre
Details for 2470 Sweetwater Country Club Drive, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4137
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6406463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Golf Front Villa, Move in Ready located in Les Chateaux of Sweetwater Country Club. This end unit, single story 3BR/3BA Golf Villa sits on the #1 green and fairway of Sweetwater Country Club
Details for 684 Reillys Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2596
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225386
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Provided by: Winslow Homes LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a functional layout with tile and vinyl flooring throughout, providing both durability and style. The kitchen flows into the main living space, creating a comfortabl
Details for 10954 Lakemore Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26010998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sec 3
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story villa located in the highly desirable gated 55+ community of Sweetwater in Boca Chase. This waterfront home offers tranquil lake views & an abund
Details for 11151 Autoro Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2005
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater 4
  5. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous corner villa with garage at the end of a cul de sac street! Neighbors on 1 side only! Expansive views from living room windows! Largest model. Light and bright open layout with split bedroom
Details for 667 George Miller Circle, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1225992
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex room (could be used as a 3rd bedroom), ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac. This property offers a spacious and functional layout, inclu
Details for 653 Sweetwood Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1864
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1219692
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled home blends timeless charm with modern luxury. Upstairs Bonus room could easily be converted to a 4th BR, and 3 full Bathrooms. The Upstairs hall bath is the Jack and Jill
Details for 693 Reillys Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1219220
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: ERA Grizzard Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3 Bedroom Home in Coveted Neighborhood! Step into a home where comfort meets sophistication. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a spacious living r