3100 Coral Springs Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26016177 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3100 Coral Springs Drive
  • Viewed: 70
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 1095
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Individual
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE VILLAS AT CORAL SPRINGS CONDO UNIT 2A BLDG 3100 PER CDO BK/PG: 42832/542
  • Parcel Number: 484120hf0270
  • Views: 70
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3187 Coral Lake  3187, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

3187 Coral Lake 3187 Virtual Tour More Like This

All Ages2/2 second floor with full size washer and dryer, Tile floor in the living roo, dining room, kitchen and lamenet wood looking floors in the bedroom. small patio with a storage closet. 1st and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004732
  2. Provided by It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8429 Forest Hills Drive 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

8429 Forest Hills Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009604
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3213 103rd Terrace 107-c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,000.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

3213 103rd Terrace 107-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo featuring peaceful water views. Located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood and within walking distance to shopping, banks, restaurant

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 767 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002701
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019581
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11615 28th Street 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

11615 28th Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

COMPLETLELY UPGRADED WITH STAINLESS STEELL APPLIENCES NEW TILE FLOOR,NEW KITCHEN CABINET,NEW BATHROOM, spacious 2 Bed/2 Bath unit on the 2ND floor, central air, walk in closets, and a designated parki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023532
  2. Provided by Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

2860 Coral Springs Drive 2860 Virtual Tour More Like This

Needs approval from the HOA. Fee $100.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025689
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11150 Sample Road 50, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,400.00

11150 Sample Road 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location, a large 3 bedtrooms and 2 baths, located in the heart of city of coral springs, close to all major supermarket, malls and highways, ready to move in, association required 650 minimum

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523541
  2. Provided by Wesley Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,100.00

11101 Royal Palm Boulevard 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2/2 unit with an updated kitchen, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances updated bathrooms, nice living area, dining and kitchen area. Located close to the coral springs sports comp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544593
  2. Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2966 Coral Springs Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00

2966 Coral Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious unit 2 master bedrooms, each bedroom with private bathroom. Laundry room in unit, balcony, excellent area close to major highways, restaurants and shopping. Quiet community with swimming pool

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548672
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Coral Springs Drive 211, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,000.00

2700 Coral Springs Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this very spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Freshly painted. Updatedkitchen and bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops. New LED lighting

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549834
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice