612 Mahogany Run, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 1225889 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 612 Mahogany Run
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $1,290,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.6078 / -81.2342
  • County: Flagler
  • City: Palm Coast
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  • Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  • Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome Home to this BRAND NEW home in the Conservatory at Hammock Beach. Golf and water views This two story residence offers 3,041 sq ft, 4 beds, and 3 baths with high end finishes and timeless design. Dramatic clerestory entry fills the home with natural light, luxury LVP flooring and open concept living showcase stunning views of the Tom Watson designed course and water. Chef's kitchen features custom cabinetry, Taj Mahal quartzite countertops, GE Caf appliances, and dry bar with beverage fridge. Primary suite offers serene views and spa like bath with dual vanities and an oversized walk in shower with soaking tub. Main level includes office, guest bed, full bath, and laundry. Upstairs the bonus room opens to a balcony with sweeping golf views. Add features include custom closets, dual A/C, porcelain tile baths, and a side entry 2 car garage. HOA covers lawn care, irrigation, internet, and gated security, with optional resort style amenities. 1yr builder warranty include
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Maintenance Grounds, Pool, Security
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1214
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Wine Cooler, Washer, Refrigerator, Electric Water Heater, Electric Oven, Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher, Convection Oven
  • Association Name: MAY Management
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Jack and Jill Bath, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Primary Bathroom - Tub with Shower, Primary Downstairs, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: CONSERVATORY AT HAMMOCK BEACH LOT 121 OR 1378 PG 290 OR 1991/1885
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 42-10-30-3210-00000-1210
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8 Roma Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,350,000.00 ($392.90 / sqft )

8 Roma Court More Like This

Price Improvement on this Luxury Hammock Dunes Estate Private, Gated, and Spacious Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes in Palm Coast, Florida! Nestled in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1210000
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Ocean Oaks Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,467,000.00 ($225.48 / sqft )

44 Ocean Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly repositioned golf & ocean views, elevator, 4 car garage, and flexible multi generational layout in Ocean Hammock. Now offered at a compelling new price, this distinctive estate is positioned a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6506 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219572
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Native Oak Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,399,900.00 ($244.65 / sqft )

12 Native Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

LIVING IN LUXURY in the exclusive Wild Oaks neighborhood of Grand Haven a gated community featuring a Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course, world class amenities, and an unparalleled lifestyle. This O

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5722 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225551
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 133 Island Estates Parkway, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,499,000.00 ($232.40 / sqft )

133 Island Estates Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced at approximately $305/sf, materially below current competing Island Estates homes, despite hundreds of thousands in 2024 2025 improvements, a new

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6450 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11139197
  2. Provided by Florida Homes & Condominiums
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Roma Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,350,000.00 ($392.90 / sqft )

8 Roma Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement on this Luxury Hammock Dunes Estate Private, Gated, Pool Home with Separate Living Quarters. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes in Pa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307668
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Avenue Monet, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,500,000.00 ($258.35 / sqft )

11 Avenue Monet Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on a quiet acre cul de sac in the distinguished, guard gated Hammock Dunes community, this 3,984 sq ft custom estate offers privacy, space, and the rare opportunity to create your own outdoor mas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5806 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311287
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Barbara Cannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3538 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,450,000.00 ($335.73 / sqft )

3538 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3538 North Ocean Shore Boulevard, a rare opportunity in Flagler County offering both deeded beach access and quick access to the Intracoastal Waterway. This beautiful three story coastal re

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4319 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311568
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Pam Capela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 54 Ocean St  , PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,249,000.00 ($200.45 / sqft )

54 Ocean St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Ultimate beachside living in palm coast, fl! Custom built 5br/5. 5ba luxury home | 100 yards to the beach walkover at the end of the street zoned for vacation rental!!! | lavish pool | elevator | over

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312117
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Oak View Circle W, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,185,000.00 ($279.75 / sqft )

62 Oak View Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your coastal retreat in Ocean Hammock! This custom 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is tucked away on a quiet, quiet oak lined street in the coveted, 24/7 gated, oceanfront Jack Nicklaus golf commu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312705
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Ocean Oaks Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,467,000.00 ($225.48 / sqft )

44 Ocean Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly repositionedgolf & ocean views, elevator, 4 car garage, and flexible multi generational layout in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6506 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313661
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice